• screen 3screen 2screen 3

RECORD SOCIALI

 

RAGAZZE
60m 8.68 Abbondanza Aurora 2014
60m 8.5 Freccero Veronica 2007
80m 11,8 Delfino Mariapaola 2006
150m 22.69 Delfino Mariapaola 2012
300m 48.96 Pierri Marika 2006
500m 1.34.09 Bongiovanni Sara 2009
600m 1:50.88 Abbondanza Aurora 2014
800m 3.42.37 Crocco Greta 2005
1000m 3.27.51 Rocca Sara 2012
1200m 4.19.8 Fontanesi Giorgia 1999
60m hs 10.3 Freccero Veronica 2007
60m hs 76cm 11.4 Pronzati Cinzia 1998
4x100m 58.10 Traverso-Valle-Delfino-Bongiovanni 2009
4x200m 2.19.65 Mastrosimini-Orsi-Righetti-Viotti 2007
3x800m 8.23.62 Casabona-Viotti-Freccero 2007
marcia 1km 6.46.18 Calderaro Ilaria 2009
marcia 2km 13.04.3 Calderaro Ilaria 2009
salto in alto 1.43 Freccero Veronica 2007
salto in lungo 4.40 Freccero Veronica 2007
peso 2kg 11.45 Berrino Stefania 2001
peso 3kg 8.00 Gaspari Evelina 2000
giavellotto 300g 13.17 Rolando Gloria 1999
vortex 41.06 Berrino Stefania 2001
palla 150g 32.60 Siboldi Laura 1997
triathlon 2078 Freccero Veronica 2007
tetrathlon 2410 Freccero Veronica 2007
RAGAZZI
60m 8.0 Pastorelli Francesco 2007
60m 8,22 Valcalda Denis 1999
80m 10.1 Noce Marco 1976
150m 22.20 Ferrando Lorenzo 2005
300m 47.60 Ghinelli Pietro 2003
500m 1.23.25 Anselmo Luca 2014
600m 1.35.8 Merlo Daniele 1993
800m 2.39.71 Parodi Gianluca 2005
1000m 3.00.94 Anselmo Luca 2014
1200m 3.49.9 Valcalda Denis 1999
2000m 6.57.3 Loi Massimo 1977
60m hs 9.72 Anselmo Luca 2014
80m hs 14.4 Amaroli Andrea 1984
4x100m 56.6 Damonte-Cremaschi-Gemignani-Mogni 1988
4x200m 2.12.75 Giovannini-Orsi-Parise-Valle 2007
3x800m 7.53.04 Rossi-Giovannini-Pastorelli 2007
marcia 1km 6.27.80 Di Giuseppe Thomas 2009
marcia 2km 12.07.70 Landi Nicola 2006
marcia 4km 22.47.0 Damonte Mattia 1986
salto in alto 1,50 Anselmo Luca 2014
salto in lungo 4.87 Valcalda Denis 1999
peso 2kg 13.84 Roncari Gianluca 1999
peso 3kg 8.74 Piombo Fabio 1985
giavellotto 300g 27.15 Valcalda Denis 1999
vortex 52.44 Bruno Giacomo 2003
palla 150g 40.96 Russo Davide 1999
palla 400g 38.72 Gemignani Fabio 1988
peso frontale 15.56 Tersitti Alessio 1994
triathlon 1731 Pastorelli Francesco 2007
tetrathlon 2279 Anselmo Luca 2014