• screen 3screen 2screen 3

RECORD SOCIALI

 

CADETTE
1200m st 5.04.07 Calcagno Arianna 2015
60m 9.13 Nizzi Sara 2012
80m 10.49 Abbondanza Aurora 2016
100m 13.4 Bongiovanni Sara 2011
150m 20.5 Bazzano Elisa 1998
300m 41.12 Abbondanza Aurora 2016
400m 1.11.66 Capone Giorgia 2011
600m 1.41.58 Calcagno Francesca 1992
800m 2.34.83 Altavilla Ambra 2005
1000m 3.13.3 Bruzzone Francesca 2004
1200m 3.56.8 Bruzzone Francesca 1985
2000m 7.22.21 Tagliafico Aurora 2018
miglio 6.07.35 Piovella Carlotta 2003
80m hs 13.3 Giordano Annalisa 1988
100m hs 21.62 Giusto Laura 2012
200m hs 38.50 Merighi Chiara 2006
300m hs 50.7 Ciarlo Arianna 1986
4x100m 53.70 Delfino, Gallone, Montaldo, Abbondanza 2015
3x1000m 10.42.9 Altavilla-Fregni-Sperandio 2005
4x200m-400m-600m-800m 6.38.5 Pareti-Bruno-Valli-Fontanesi 2001
marcia 2km 12.40.0 Delfino Irene 1988
marcia 3km 20.31.6 Cavallero Anna 1999
salto in alto 1.52 Freccero Veronica 2008
salto in alto 1.52 Calcagno Francesca 1992
salto in lungo 4.81 Ciarlo Arianna 1986
salto con l'asta
salto triplo 10.85 Freccero Veronica 2009
peso 3kg 13.58 Conti Tiziana 1988
Lancio del disco 24.70 Lessi Sara 1994
giavellotto 400g 32.33 Berrino Stefania 2003
martello 3kg 24.24 Ravaioli Gaia 2002
triathlon 1462 Fontanesi Giorgia 2001
tetrathlon 1943 Pronzati Cinzia 1998
pentathlon 2257 Altavilla Ambra 2005
CADETTI
60m 07:34 Ferrando Lorenzo 2007
80m 9.18 Ferrando Lorenzo 2007
150m 17.12 Ferrando Lorenzo 2007
200 m 25.78 Nico Victor Hugo 2013
300m 36.99 Ferrando Lorenzo 2007
500m 1.17.2 Pischedda Luca 2003
600m 1.29.03 Bruzzone Eloy 2009
800m 2.20.05 Rossi Christian 2009
1000m 2.42.5 Bruzzone Eloy 2009
1200m 3.22.44 Bruzzone Eloy 2009
2000m 5.51.71 Bruzzone Eloy 2008
100m hs 14.8 Amaroli Andrea 1986
200m hs 31.26 Benvenuto Tobia 2003
300m hs 45.1 Amaroli Andrea 1986
4x100m 47.47 Ferrando-Malisia-Bacoccoli-Calcagno 2006
4x200m 1.52.26 Ferrando-Biddau-Viotti-Cassani 2007
3x1000m 8.51.96 Rossi-Giacani-Bruzzone 2009
marcia 3km 17.13.41i Landi Nicola 2008
marcia 4km 22.59.1 Di Giuseppe Thomas 2011
marcia 5km 24.17.5 Damonte Mattia 1988
salto in alto 1.84 Calcagno Simone 2006
salto in lungo 5.78 Ferrando Lorenzo 2007
salto con l'asta
salto triplo 9.89 Paladini Francesco 1996
peso 4kg 14.04 Tersitti Alessio 1996
peso 5kg 10.55 Piombo Fabio 1987
lancio del disco 1.5kg 33.70 Tersitti Alessio 1996
giavellotto 600g 39.14 Mascaro Simone 2010
martello 4kg
martello 5kg 25.94 Tersitti Alessio 1996
vortex 38.89 Parodi Tommaso 2013
triathlon 1386 Valcalda Denis 2000
tetrathlon 1094 Bova Manuel 1998
pentathlon 2656 Benvenuto Tobia 2004