• screen 3screen 2screen 3

RECORD SOCIALI

 

ALLIEVE
ATLETICA ARCOBALENO
80m 11.26 Bertulazzi Giulia 2005 10.93 Torrigino Cristina 1996
100m 13.26 Bongiovanni Sara 2006 12.92 Bazzano Elisa 2000
150m 20.2 Di Carlo Serena 2006 20.2 Bazzano Elisa 2000
200 m 27.00 Baricchi Claudia 1981 26.50 Bazzano Elisa 2000
300m 43.55 Altavilla Ambra 2007 42.7 Calcagno Francesca 1994
400m 59.86 Di Carlo Serena 2007
500m 1.25.3 Bruzzone Francesca 2006 1.22.7 Calcagno Francesca 1994
600m 1.41.43 Bruzzone Francesca 2006
800m 2.21.7 Baricchi Claudia 1981 2.18.79 Calcagno Francesca 1993
1000m 3.22.9 Bruzzone Sofia 2013 3.04.2 Calcagno Francesca 1994
2000m 7.30.73 Austoni Cinzia 1996
1500m 5.02.28 Bruzzone Francesca 2006
miglio 6.04.94 Bruzzone Francesca 2005
3000m 13.00.19 Moregola Sonia 2009 12.25.94 Piovella Carlotta 2004
5000m 21.53.0 Piovella Carlotta 2004
100m hs 16.5 Ciarlo Arianna 1987
200m hs 32.17 Muią Manuela 1999
400m hs 1.12.72 Altavilla Ambra 2006
2000m st 7.22.55 Bruzzone Francesca 2006
4x100m 51,96 Merighi - Sperandio -Altavilla - Di Carlo 2007
4x400m 4.11.77 Di Carlo-Pacciani-Sperandio-Altavilla 2007
20' corsa 4125 Bruzzone Sofia 2013 4165 Scali Manuela 1997
marcia 1km 6.24.5 Gemignani Stefania 1993
marcia 2km 12.35.0 Molinari Simona 1997
marcia 3km 18.10.63 Molinari Simona 1997
marcia 4km 24.37.0 Molinari Simona 1997
marcia 5km 31.54.3 Molinari Simona 1997
salto in alto 1.51 Barbacovi Alessandra 1987 1.54 Calcagno Francesca 1994
salto in lungo 5.14 Ciarlo Arianna 1987 5.38 Torrigino Cristina 1996
salto con l'asta
salto triplo 10.35 Freccero Veronica 2010
peso 3kg 14.15 Conti Tiziana 1989
peso 4kg 12.26 Conti Tiziana 1990
Lancio del disco 25.58 Conti Tiziana 1988 29.94 Rusca Marina 1993
giavellotto 500g 23.08 Conti Tiziana 1988
giavellotto 600g 23.42 Fontana Martina 2013 31.61 Berrino Stefania 2004
martello 3kg 23.64 Gallone Selene 2013 22.22 Lessi Sara 1996
martello 6kg
esathlon 2428 Torrigino Cristina 1996
ALLIEVI
ATLETICA ARCOBALENO
60m 07:30 Ferrando Lorenzo 2008
80m 9.26 Ferrando Lorenzo 2008
100m 11.04 Ferrando Lorenzo 2008
100 yards 11.19 Pischedda Luca 2005
200 m 16.76 Ferrando Lorenzo 2008
200 m 22.35 Pischedda Luca 2005
300m 35.65 Falzoni Giovanni 2005
400m 49.39 Falzoni Giovanni 2005
500m 1.08.55 Falzoni Giovanni 2005
600m 1.29.79 Benvenuto Tobia 2005
800m 2.02.91 Benvenuto Tobia 2005
1000m 2.45.4 Bruzzone Eloy 2010 2.43.2 Cirillo Christian 2001
2000m 6.30.66 Orlando Lorenzo 2008
1500m 4.12.47 Eloy Bruzzone 2010
miglio 4.42.93 Eloy Bruzzone 2010
3000m 9.21.34 Eloy Bruzzone 2010
5000m 19.23.83 Orlando Lorenzo 2008 18.10.0 Parodi Riccardo 2004
110m hs 16.37 Amaroli Andrea 1988
400m hs 59.45 Benvenuto Tobia 2005
1500m st 5.00.0 Casarino Francesco 1989
2000m st 6.25.30 Benvenuto Tobia 2005
3000m st 11.31.01 Orlando Lorenzo 2008
4x100m 45.13 Pischedda-Falzoni-Picchi-Falasco 2005
4x400m 3.25.17 Pischedda-Picchi-Benvenuto-Falzoni 2005
30' corsa 8324 Cacciato Gianpiero 1980
marcia 3km 16.20.27 Landi Nicola 2010
marcia 5km 26.27.73 Landi Nicola 2010
marcia 10km pista 53.21.0 Damonte Mattia 1989
marcia 10km strada 55.53 Landi Nicola 2010
salto in alto 1.88 Gemignani Fabio 1992
salto in lungo 6.51 Bisio Carlo 1977
salto con l'asta
salto triplo 11.29 Missoni Fulvio 2011 11.82 Cilione Marco 1999
peso 5kg 12.26 Bacoccoli Riccardo 2008 14.89 Rolando Eros 1994
peso 6kg 10.25 Crosetti Giuseppe 1989 12.98 Tersitti Alessio 1998
lancio del disco 1.5kg 33.44 Bacoccoli Riccardo 2008
Lancio del disco 1.75kg 41.58 Rolando Eros 1994
Lancio del disco 2kg 31.18 Tersitti Alessio 1997
giavellotto 700g 43,36 Mascaro Simone 2012
giavellotto 800g 41.28 Crosetti Giuseppe 1989
martello 5kg
martello 6kg 41.48 Rolando Eros 1993
martello 7,26kg 13.73 Biddau Federico 2008
octathlon