• screen 3screen 2screen 3

RECORD SOCIALI

 

JUNIORES FEM.
ATLETICA ARCOBALENO
100m 13.41w Bertulazzi Giulia 2006
100m 13,35 Capone Chiara 2012 13.08 Modonesi Elisa 1998
150m 20.3 Di Carlo Serena 2009 20.3 Messina Ilaria 1996
200 m 27,39 Capone Chiara 2012 27.35 Bazzano Elisa 2001
300m 43.58 Calcagno Francesca 1996
400m 1.02.36 Di Carlo Serena 2008 59.37 Calcagno Francesca 1997
500m 1.33.0 Pacciani Carola 2009 1.18.8 Calcagno Francesca 1997
600m 1.56.62 Parodi Giulia 2007 1.35.83 Calcagno Francesca 1997
800m 2.21.04 Bruzzone Francesca 2007 2.17.36 Calcagno Francesca 1997
1000m 3.27.7 Bruzzone Francesca 2008 3.10.24 Calcagno Francesca 1997
2000m 7.34.34 Abrami Sarah 2006
1500m 5.06.18 Bruzzone Francesca 2008 5.00.5 Calcagno Francesca 1998
miglio 5.58.51 Abrami Sarah 2006
3000m 12.01.06 Abrami Sarah 2006
5000m
100m hs 20.40 Borello Carla 2005 16.40 Muià Manuela 2000
400m hs 1.13.79 Muià Manuela 2000
2000m st 8.17.97 Bruzzone Francesca 2007
3000m st 12.12.59 Bruzzone Francesca 2008
4x100m
4x400m 4.20.96 Curatolo-Messina-Iacono-Calcagno 1996
marcia 3km 20.12.51 Gaggero Giovanna 2000
marcia 5km 35.11.92 Gaggero Giovanna 2000
marcia miglio 10.40.99 Gaggero Giovanna 2000
salto in alto 1.55 Barbacovi Alessandra 1989
salto in lungo 4.38 Corno Valeria 2014 4.57 Curatolo Valeria 1996
salto con l'asta 2.00 Molinari Simona 1998
salto triplo 10.61 Muià Manuela 2000
peso 4kg 8.13 Gallone Selene 2014 11.71 Rusca Marina 1997
Lancio del disco 28.54 Testino Benedetta 2005 33.86 Rusca Marina 1997
giavellotto 500g 29.17 Borello Carla 2005
martello 4kg 29.09 Traverso Amanda 2014 18.66 Lessi Sara 1997
eptathlon 2593 Curatolo Valeria 1996
JUNIORES MAS.
ATLETICA ARCOBALENO
60m 7.37 Robello Manuele 2008
80m 9.53 Picchi Federico 2006
100m 11.64 Robello Manuele 2008 11.32 Cilione Marco 2001
100m 11.45? Parodi Andrea 2009
100m 11.42w Picchi Federico 2006
150m 16.97 Robello Manuele 2008
200 m 22.82 Robello Manuele 2009 22.52 Cilione Marco 2001
300m 35.65 Robello Manuele 2009
400m 49.65 Robello Manuele 2008
500m 1.08.27 Robello Manuele 2008
600m 1.27.15 Picchi Federico 2007
800m 1.56.13 Benvenuto Tobia 2008
1000m 2.34.4 Benvenuto Tobia 2007
2000m 6.27.16 Tosa Massimo 2006
1500m 4.05.93 Benvenuto Tobia 2007
miglio 4.49.41 Tosa Massimo 2006
3000m 9.28.35 Benvenuto Tobia 2007
5000m
110m hs 16.54 Amaroli Andrea 1990
400m hs 1.08.32 Palman Luca 2000
3000m st 9.52.61 Benvenuto Tobia 2008
4x100m
4x400m 3.38.44 Corte-Rossi-Casarino-Mangini 1990
marcia 10km pista
mezzamaratona 1h32.47.86 Carosio Edoardo 2010
salto in alto 1.60 Missoni Fulvio 2013 1.93 Gemignani Fabio 1993
salto in lungo 5.83 Missoni Luca 2012 6.24 Gemignani Fabio 1993
salto con l'asta 2.40 Gemignani Fabio 1993
salto triplo 12.59 Missoni Fulvio 2014 12.34 Cilione Marco 2001
peso 6kg 9.54 Giusto Luca 2013 10.43 Agrofoglio Giorgio 2004
peso 7.26kg 13.55 Rolando Eros 1996
Lancio del disco 1.75kg 29.50 Massa Davide 2005 31.65 Agrofoglio Giorgio 2004
Lancio del disco 2kg 23.00 Massa Davide 2005 43.50 Rolando Eros 1996
giavellotto 800g 31.28 Bruno Giacomo 2008 36.70 Pomarè Alessio 2003
martello 6kg
martello 7,26kg 14.91 Bruno Giacomo 2008
decathlon 4336 Gemignani Fabio 1993