• screen 3screen 2screen 3

RECORD SOCIALI

 

PROMESSE FEM.
ATLETICA ARCOBALENO
80m 11.24 Di Carlo Serena 2010
100m 13.37 Di Carlo Serena 2010 12.80 Muią Manuela 2003
150m 19.5 Muią Manuela 2003
200 m 27.85 Di Carlo Serena 2010 27.3 Messina Ilaria 2000
300m 47.20 Capone Chiara 2014 50.76 Merlo Fulvia 1997
400m 1.06.00 Capone Chiara 2014 56.73 Calcagno Francesca 2000
500m 1.25.4 Bruzzone Francesca 2009 1.16.4 Calcagno Francesca 1999
600m 1.34.14 Calcagno Francesca 2000
800m 2.23.45 Bruzzone Francesca 2011 2.13.73 Calcagno Francesca 2000
1000m 3.08.5 Bruzzone Francesca 2011 3.00.8 Calcagno Francesca 2000
2000m 7.57.57 Abrami Sarah 2008 7.39.1 Venzano Valeria 2002
1500m 4.58.7 Bruzzone Francesca 2011
miglio 5.43.50 Bruzzone Francesca 2010
3000m 11.45.18 Bruzzone Francesca 2010 11.29.98 Venzano Valeria 2002
5000m
10000m
100m hs 19.08 Curatolo Valeria 1997
200m hs 34.14 Curatolo Valeria 1997
400m hs 1.13.59 Curatolo Valeria 1997
3000m st
4x100m
4x400m
4x400m 4.16.52 Curatolo-Modonesi-Messina-Calcagno 1997
marcia 2km 11.01.42 Parodi Giulia 2009
marcia 5km 30.29.06 Parodi Giulia 2009
salto in alto
salto in lungo 4.65 Bruzzone Francesca 2011 5.16 Muią Manuela 2003
salto con l'asta 2.70 Corbo Stefania 1999
salto triplo 11.41 Muią Manuela 2003
peso 4kg 10.83 Rusca Marina 1998
Lancio del disco 35.23 Rusca Marina 1998
giavellotto 600g 22.30 Balestri Valentina 1998
martello 4kg 19.55 Balestri Valentina 1998
eptathlon
PROMESSE MAS.
ATLETICA ARCOBALENO
60m 9.31 Robello Manuele 2010
100m 11.23 Robello Manuele 2011 11.11 Bova Manuel 2003
150m 17.0 Falzoni Giovanni 2009 16.7 Bova Manuel 2003
200 m 22.29 Robello Manuele 2010
300m 35.79 Falzoni Giovanni 2009
400m 48.50 Robello Manuele 2011
500m 1.08.34 Falzoni Giovanni 2008
600m 1.20.36 Benvenuto Tobia 2009
800m 1.53.61 Benvenuto Tobia 2009
1000m 2.30.2 Benvenuto Tobia 2009
1500m 3.59.85 Benvenuto Tobia 2009
miglio 4.24.6 Benvenuto Tobia 2009
3000m 10.09.17 Cirillo Christian 2005
5000m
10000m
110m hs 16.89 Amaroli Andrea 1993
200m hs 34.34 Palman Luca 2003
400m hs
3000m st 10.09.97 Grillo Silvio 1996
4x100m 46.52 Venanti-Amaroli-Casarino-Burlando 1989
marcia 10km pista 31.65 Agrofoglio Giorgio 2004
mezzamaratona 1h26.55 Tosa Massimo 2008
salto in alto 1.93 Gemignani Fabio 1995
salto in lungo 6.43 Camoirano Gianfranco 1996
salto con l'asta
salto triplo
peso 7.26kg 9.18 Custodi Stefano 2008 14.85 Rolando Eros 1999
Lancio del disco 2kg 28.43 Massa Davide 2007 46.39 Rolando Eros 1999
giavellotto 800g 43.21 Custodi Stefano 2008 13.55 Rolando Eros 1996
martello 7,26kg 10.43 Agrofoglio Giorgio 2004
decathlon 43.50 Rolando Eros 1996